Volejbal Košická


Výsledky Volleytour Košická 2009/2010


HRÁČITURNAJESPOLUPORADIE
12345678
Aďka25633354313.
Amik244601201913.
Andrej00000250720.
Anička000550121317.
Blanka40225433239.
Cilka555000001516.
Danica00000002224.
Danka00000000025.
Dáša212243401814.
Dušan52554412285.
Elenka31645454322.
Erika525540002111.
Eva603251232210.
Fredo00000000025.
Hribik44460045276.
Jana420630101615.
Janík400020311019.
Jožko310023311317.
Laďo250301041516.
Luboš50000000522.
Lucka44460245294.
Marek325540102012.
Martin64460005257.
Milan25633354313.
Miloš00050010621.
Miriam312023311516.
MišaM64463245341.
MiškaG52554012248.
Oľga644301001814.
Palo603042412012.
Peťo003001521118.
Peťohad00003000323.
Tomáš056330042111.
Viktor056303042111.
Vratko51545423294.
Zdeno300454232111.


VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2009/2010
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2010/2011
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2011/2012
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2012/2013
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2013/2014











http://www.evysledky.com/volejbal/
Volejbal live