Volejbal Košická


Výsledky Volleytour Košická 2013/2014


HRÁČITURNAJESPOLUPORADIE
123456789
Aďka5000000431221.
Alica000020100328.
Amik000000001130.
Andrej142434405279.
Andrej2331161201917.
Blanka0002522462115.
Baška0000622031320.
Baška000000005526.
Cilka1505210121719.
Dáša000000005526.
Danica000000000031.
Danka000000000031.
Domino0400216262115.
Ďuri405660331288.
Dušan2335161042511.
Elenka2330160201719.
Erika3204344002016.
Eva010200000328.
Ewa062000000824.
Fredo000000000031.
Gabika652521612306.
Hribik445665331371.
Helenka300000000328.
Jana400000000427.
Janka000000200229.
Janik3211000301022.
Jessi021100000427.
Jozef0000034061320.
Jožin116343526315.
Jožko045065331279.
Julo000000000031.
Juraj000200000229.
Karin004434455297.
Katka1335101542313.
Katka000110024824.
Laďo564252243334.
Luboš000000000031.
Lucka445665301343.
Lucka000000000031.
Maťo0163400062016.
Martin405665001279.
Martin0000006421221.
Marek0163430101818.
Milan564252243334.
Miloš000000000031.
Miriam445665331371.
MiškaG600001000725.
Miško0063405162511.
Nina0163435002214.
Orgi6505003032214.
Palo652521612306.
Pavel100000000130.
Pepo1004344552610.
Peťo000200000229.
Peter000000000031.
Peter000110024824.
Peter321000102923.
Peter000000050526.
Penki2335161042511.
Saška5640520032511.
Sonike0000016321221.
Števo000000000031.
Tomáš5042500432313.
Tošo3211230001221.
Vlado060100010824.
Vlado6525010022115.
Vojto652534055352.
Vojtech2334060242412.
Vratko564252003279.
Zdeno0004344552511.
Zuzana0063430062214.


VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2009/2010
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2010/2011
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2011/2012
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2012/2013
VOLLEYTOUR KOŠICKÁ 2013/2014











http://www.evysledky.com/volejbal/
Volejbal live